Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 14:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
18 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
21 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
49 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
57 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
79 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
125 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
146 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
150 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
157 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
166 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
192 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
196 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.