Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 21:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zeta Golubovci


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.18 Engordany UE 1 : 3 Zeta Golubovci 3.55 3.28 1.98
1 2020.08.26 Progres Niedercom 3 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.60 3.81 5.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Zeta Golubovci

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
9 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
17 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
46 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
74 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
103 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
139 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
16 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
18 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
20 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
117 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
149 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
188 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
10 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
21 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
53 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
73 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
85 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
88 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
164 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
169 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Zeta Golubovci by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.