Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 03:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Astana FC 0 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.20 6.06 11.63
3 2020.09.24 Sarajevo FK 2 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.66 3.77 5.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
28 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
54 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
59 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
74 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
83 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
122 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
136 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
151 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
156 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
37 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
41 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
98 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
155 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
158 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
172 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
189 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
197 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
202 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
22 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
24 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
25 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
57 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
61 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
65 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
83 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
112 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
116 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
137 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
147 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
153 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
183 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
187 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
201 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
202 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.