Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 06:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs.

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 2 : 0 Flora Paide 1.43 4.43 5.97
2 2020.09.17 Bodo Glimt 3 : 1 1.08 10.64 17.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
4 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
10 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
102 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
120 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
131 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
4 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
5 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
10 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
12 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
14 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
21 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
22 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
23 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
24 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
25 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
28 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
33 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
34 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
35 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
37 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
49 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
65 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
126 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
146 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
202 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
4 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
7 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
8 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
15 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
16 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
17 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
20 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
22 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
23 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
24 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
25 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
27 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
28 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
32 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
33 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
40 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
41 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
87 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
92 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
113 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
117 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
133 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
162 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
187 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
196 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
198 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
201 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
202 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.