Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 13:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
6 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
11 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
16 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
17 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
20 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
50 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
64 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
74 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
77 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
79 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
109 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
122 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
142 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
153 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
34 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
108 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
93 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
113 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
146 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
178 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
186 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
199 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.