Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 17:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shkendija 79 Tetovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Sumgayet Khazar 0 : 2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2.92 3.17 2.32
2 2020.09.17 Botosani SA 0 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.71 3.65 4.34
3 2020.09.24 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 3 Tottenham 22.63 9.04 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
23 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
62 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
83 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
89 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
105 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
117 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
125 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
135 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
153 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
157 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
28 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
29 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
30 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
70 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
117 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
137 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
167 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
202 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
6 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
8 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
18 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
26 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
30 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
61 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
89 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
111 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
166 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
167 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
171 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
179 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
185 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
191 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
194 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
199 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
202 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
204 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Shkendija 79 Tetovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.