Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 12:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

CFR Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2020.09.24 Djurgarden IF 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 3.42 3.24 2.19
4  2020.10.01 CFR Cluj - : - KuPS Kuopio 1.26 5.30 10.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

CFR Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
5 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
8 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
31 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
44 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
63 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
68 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
77 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
81 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
84 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
85 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
108 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
114 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
123 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
126 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
98 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
116 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
138 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
178 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
20 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
45 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
84 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
102 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
157 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
164 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to CFR Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.