Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 16:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Partizan Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Partizan Bělehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Partizan Bělehrad 1 : 0 Rigas Futbola skola 1.18 6.48 11.25
2 2020.09.17 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 : 1 ot Partizan Bělehrad 21.67 9.67 1.05
3 2020.09.24 Charleroi 2 : 1 ot Partizan Bělehrad 1.83 3.58 4.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Partizan Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
9 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
27 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
43 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
58 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
84 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
90 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
110 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
136 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
150 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
8 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
10 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
11 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
35 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
36 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
40 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
41 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
63 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
70 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
126 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
146 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
183 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
187 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
201 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
3 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
4 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
5 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
6 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
8 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
10 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
11 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
12 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
13 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
14 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
16 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
21 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
67 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
68 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
69 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
92 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
96 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
114 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
142 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
146 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
167 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
177 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Partizan Bělehrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.