Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 01:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Braga

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Braga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Braga 4.32 3.22 1.85
4 2018.08.16 Braga 2 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.29 4.91 9.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Braga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
64 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
77 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
79 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
90 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
102 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
107 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
100 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
101 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
77 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
82 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
174 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Braga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.