Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 17:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Llansantffraid 3 : 1 ot Žilina 4.30 4.05 1.65
2 2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
4 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
26 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
43 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
57 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
64 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
70 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
86 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
98 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
2 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
5 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
7 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
8 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
12 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
13 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
15 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
17 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
18 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
28 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
29 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
30 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
73 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
97 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
117 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
147 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
203 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
3 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
5 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
7 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
20 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
22 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
23 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
24 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
26 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
27 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
69 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
79 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
91 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
146 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
147 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
159 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
166 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
170 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
171 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
174 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
179 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
191 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.