Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 11:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
23 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
24 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
30 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
35 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
36 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
42 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
70 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
80 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
86 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
88 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
89 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
95 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
96 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
101 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
127 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
131 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
137 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
140 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
155 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
158 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
172 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
173 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
174 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
176 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
179 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
180 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
181 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
185 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
187 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
190 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
191 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
193 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
197 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
198 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
201 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
203 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
204 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
206 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
207 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
11 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
16 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
30 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
33 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
36 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
39 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
54 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
57 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
61 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
90 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
91 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
174 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
4 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
7 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
16 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
51 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
68 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
90 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
167 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.