Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Astana FC

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Astana FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Astana FC 0 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.20 6.06 11.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Astana FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
13 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
22 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
30 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
36 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
43 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
49 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
65 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
85 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
113 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
140 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
4 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
7 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
14 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
15 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
16 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
18 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
19 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
20 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
25 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
26 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
27 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
28 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
29 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
30 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
184 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
4 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
6 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
7 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
8 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
15 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
21 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
22 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
23 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
26 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
27 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
37 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
38 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
41 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
50 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
72 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
127 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
128 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
140 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
152 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
155 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
161 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
172 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
183 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Astana FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.