Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 23:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 La Valetta FC 0 : 1 Bala Town 1.65 3.93 4.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
38 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
66 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
68 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
74 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
89 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
91 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
116 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
134 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
137 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
140 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
126 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
134 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
148 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
178 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
26 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
30 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
44 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
71 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
90 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
108 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
124 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
131 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
140 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
172 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
173 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
178 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
200 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
203 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.