Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 18:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Serif Tiraspol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Serif Tiraspol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.30 3.02 2.24
2 2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 1 Partizani Tirana 1.43 4.15 6.74
3 2019.08.08 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 2 AIK Stockholm 2.69 3.03 2.70
3 2019.08.15 AIK Stockholm 1 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 1.41 4.45 7.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Serif Tiraspol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
26 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
31 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
35 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
37 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
54 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
66 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
78 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
80 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
90 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
109 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
143 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
148 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
154 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
165 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
105 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
208 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
88 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
183 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Serif Tiraspol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.