Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 05:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. FCSB Bukurešt

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FCSB Bukurešt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 FCSB Bukurešt 3 : 0 Shirak Gyumri 1.05 10.69 26.25
2 2020.09.17 Bačka Topola 6 : 7 ot(p) FCSB Bukurešt 3.15 3.42 2.07
3 2020.09.24 FCSB Bukurešt 0 : 2 Liberec 5.61 4.24 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

FCSB Bukurešt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
28 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
39 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
59 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
81 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
90 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
97 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
99 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
124 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
151 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
156 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
4 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
5 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
6 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
7 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
8 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
10 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
11 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
12 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
13 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
14 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
15 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
16 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
25 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
29 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
30 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
34 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
35 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
36 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
37 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
90 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
94 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
105 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
108 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
117 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
158 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
193 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
194 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
196 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
201 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
2 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
4 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
5 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
7 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
9 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
10 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
11 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
13 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
15 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
18 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
19 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
24 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
25 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
26 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
29 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
30 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
50 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
67 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
85 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
90 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
120 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
134 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
135 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
138 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
160 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
168 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
175 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
180 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
191 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to FCSB Bukurešt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.