Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 03:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Antwerp

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Antwerp


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.10.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 2 Antwerp 2.22 3.53 3.10
2 2020.10.29 Antwerp 1 : 0 Tottenham 5.87 4.50 1.51
3 2020.11.05 Antwerp 0 : 1 LASK Linz 2.63 3.72 2.47
4 2020.11.26 LASK Linz 0 : 2 Antwerp 1.87 3.74 4.02
5 2020.12.03 Antwerp 3 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.40 4.97 7.10
6 2020.12.10 Tottenham 2 : 0 Antwerp 1.30 5.58 9.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Antwerp

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 15.38% (2/13)
Second 84.62% (11/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
15 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
17 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
24 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
29 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
72 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
78 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
101 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
140 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
16 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
18 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
20 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
27 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
29 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
32 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
39 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
96 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
111 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
117 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
175 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
178 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
193 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
6 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
7 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
21 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
32 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
62 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
81 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
85 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
92 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
95 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
104 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
111 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
158 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
169 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
194 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
197 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Antwerp by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.