Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 17:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Aris Saloniki 1 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka 1.98 3.36 3.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
3 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
40 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
92 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
117 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
16 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
18 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
20 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
27 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
29 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
32 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
39 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
96 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
111 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
117 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
175 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
178 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
193 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
6 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
7 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
21 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
32 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
62 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
81 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
85 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
92 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
95 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
104 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
111 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
158 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
169 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
194 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
197 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.