Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 10:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Athens AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Athens AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2020.09.24 St. Gallen 0 : 1 Athens AEK 2.89 3.33 2.41
4  2020.10.01 Athens AEK - : - Wolfsburg - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Athens AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
2 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
7 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
13 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
19 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
26 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
28 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
36 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
46 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
55 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
59 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
74 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
77 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
89 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
108 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
112 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
128 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
145 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
152 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
159 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
178 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
5 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
70 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
92 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
126 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
131 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
174 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
38 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
94 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
122 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
126 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
157 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
176 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Athens AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.