Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 17:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. CSKA Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
14 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
15 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
16 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
29 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
31 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
34 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
61 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
69 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
205 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to CSKA Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.