Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 12:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Cracovia Kraków

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Cracovia Kraków


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Malmö FF 2 : 0 Cracovia Kraków 1.57 3.95 5.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Cracovia Kraków

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
22 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
25 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
45 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
78 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
128 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
133 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
140 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
147 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
157 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
162 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
165 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
167 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
173 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
178 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
3 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
24 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
25 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
51 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
64 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
83 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
106 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
8 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
27 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
55 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
84 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
109 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
149 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Cracovia Kraków by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.