Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 22:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Piast Gliwice 2.77 2.97 2.57
2 2020.09.17 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Hartberg TSV 1.85 3.58 3.68
3 2020.09.24 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Piast Gliwice 1.55 3.81 6.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
25 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
54 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
85 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
91 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
107 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
126 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
26 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
27 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
29 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
63 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
120 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
124 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
167 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
182 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
187 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
203 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
5 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
18 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
27 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
28 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
29 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
30 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
48 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
76 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
102 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
111 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
166 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
181 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
186 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
193 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
195 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
203 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Piast Gliwice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.