Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 23:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
6 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
33 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
34 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
78 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
90 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
97 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
120 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
23 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
30 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
108 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
158 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
159 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
14 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
19 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
40 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
84 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
85 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
86 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
123 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
147 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
158 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
188 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.