Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 15:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2  2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.55 3.35 2.95
2  2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Lechia Gdaňsk - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26
1 2019.07.11 College Europa 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 15.20 7.20 1.15
1 2019.07.18 Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 College Europa 1.05 12.00 26.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
32 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
38 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
73 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
88 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
110 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
115 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
54 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Bröndby Kobenhavn compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.