Thu, 2019 December 12. @ 23:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2010.08.05 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.21 5.53 10.69
2010.07.29 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 5.05 3.66 1.58

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
5 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
7 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
20 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
37 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
55 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
58 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
60 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
63 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
90 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
102 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
124 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
152 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
155 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
156 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
162 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
163 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
165 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
166 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
167 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
168 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
169 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
170 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
171 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
172 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
174 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
175 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
176 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
179 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
180 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
181 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
182 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
183 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
184 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
186 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
187 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
188 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
191 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
194 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
195 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
196 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
197 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
198 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
199 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
200 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
201 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
204 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
206 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
12 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
19 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
20 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
27 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
124 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
168 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
13 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
19 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
24 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
26 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
31 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
42 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Bröndby Kobenhavn compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.