Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 23:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn vs. Esbjerg FB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Esbjerg FB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.11.10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.68 3.96 4.75
2019.09.22 Esbjerg FB 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.02 3.70 1.85
2019.04.28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.73 4.00 4.35
2019.04.18 Esbjerg FB 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.23 3.49 2.18
2019.02.17 Esbjerg FB 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.78 3.64 1.93
2018.08.19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.28 5.80 9.40
2016.12.04 Esbjerg FB 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 5.95 4.10 1.53
2016.07.17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.84 3.45 4.11
2016.05.16 Esbjerg FB 2 : 3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.92 3.52 1.84
2016.03.20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.03 3.25 3.57
2015.10.04 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.86 3.50 3.94
2015.06.07 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.66 3.86 4.44
2014.10.26 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.43 3.26 2.71
2014.09.28 Esbjerg FB 2 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.29 3.21 2.94
2014.04.06 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.32 3.22 2.86
2014.03.16 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.10 3.29 3.25
2013.08.04 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 2 Esbjerg FB 2.47 3.27 2.54
2013.04.18 Esbjerg FB 3 : 1 ot Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.99 3.30 3.46
2013.03.29 Esbjerg FB 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.16 3.21 3.16
2013.03.13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Esbjerg FB 2.15 3.19 3.15
2012.11.18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 2 Esbjerg FB 2.35 3.21 2.76
2012.08.26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.95 3.45 3.49
2011.04.21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.99 3.34 3.60
2010.10.31 Esbjerg FB 1 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.57 3.33 2.54
2010.08.15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.48 4.06 6.25
2010.04.25 Esbjerg FB 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.61 3.30 2.51
2009.11.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Esbjerg FB 1.67 3.63 4.75
2009.07.26 Esbjerg FB 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.19 3.35 2.14
2009.05.10 Esbjerg FB 1 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.35 3.54 1.76
2009.04.05 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.46 4.00 6.88
2008.09.22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.51 3.98 6.06
2008.05.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 2 Esbjerg FB 1.91 3.40 3.82
2008.04.12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.69 3.67 4.74
2007.11.25 Esbjerg FB 3 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.57 3.29 2.61
2007.07.18 Esbjerg FB 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.36 3.36 2.07
2007.04.29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.49 3.88 6.50
2007.04.05 Esbjerg FB 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.04 3.25 2.25
2006.09.17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.56 3.69 5.77
2006.04.27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.43 4.23 6.83
2006.04.20 Esbjerg FB 5 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.84 3.25 2.36
2006.04.17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.49 3.83 6.85
2005.10.26 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.18 3.40 1.80
2005.07.31 Esbjerg FB 2 : 3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.31 3.29 2.10
2005.05.22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.68 3.56 4.76
2005.03.20 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.92 3.17 2.30
2004.11.03 Esbjerg FB 2 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3.00 3.27 2.20
2004.10.27 Esbjerg FB 0 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.85 3.28 2.27
2004.04.12 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.40 3.20 2.85
2004.03.14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 6 Esbjerg FB 1.85 3.30 4.10
2003.10.05 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Esbjerg FB 1.85 3.33 4.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

Esbjerg FB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
4 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
22 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
30 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
43 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
47 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
66 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
75 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
91 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
102 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
123 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
134 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
150 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
151 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
154 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
161 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
164 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
165 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 1 4 27:16 +11 9 3 11 =1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
89 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
101 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
124 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
162 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
214 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 22:7 +15 6 2 5 =1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
99 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
146 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
148 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
163 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Bröndby Kobenhavn compares to Esbjerg FB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.