Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall -16
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
2 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
88 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
91 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
103 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
89 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
121 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
69 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
155 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.