Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4  2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 - : - Ararat-Armenia 2.23 3.27 3.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 42

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -30
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
6 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
7 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
21 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
38 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
39 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
50 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
51 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
52 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
62 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
85 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
86 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
137 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
145 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
150 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
161 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
162 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
166 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
170 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
171 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
173 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
174 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
175 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
178 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
179 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
180 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
8 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
9 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
13 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
14 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
15 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
22 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
28 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
56 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
66 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
97 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
8 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
19 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
24 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
25 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
28 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
140 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.