Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Debrecen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Debrecen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Debrecen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
8 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
10 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
12 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
14 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
20 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
21 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
36 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
78 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
82 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
95 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
115 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
133 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
136 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
151 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
159 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
160 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
163 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
166 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
167 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
172 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
178 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
27 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
57 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
61 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
124 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
130 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
139 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
148 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
166 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
72 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
91 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
135 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
179 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Debrecen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.