Tue, 2020 January 28. @ 06:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Debrecen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Debrecen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Debrecen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
9 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
16 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
19 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
20 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
30 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
122 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
123 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
62 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
146 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Debrecen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.