Wed, 2020 September 23. @ 16:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Daugava Riga

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 CSKA Sofia 2 : 1 Sirens 1.06 10.69 24.13
2 2020.09.17 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 BATE Borisov 2.00 3.26 3.53
3  2020.09.24 CSKA Sofia - : - Thorshavn B36 1.14 7.25 14.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Daugava Riga 1.18 6.48 11.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mura Murska Sobota 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Motherwell FC 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
30 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
41 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
55 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
95 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 1 2 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 =2
119 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
128 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 =1
161 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
163 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
167 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Granada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
34 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Floriana La Valetta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
126 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Willem Tilburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
149 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
41 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
57 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
113 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
126 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Motherwell FC 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Daugava Riga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.