Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
3 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
12 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
15 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
21 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
22 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
42 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
43 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
45 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
47 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
57 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
76 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
79 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
81 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
87 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
88 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
89 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
106 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
131 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
133 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
134 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
135 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
138 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
143 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
156 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
158 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
160 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
161 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
167 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
171 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
172 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
173 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
174 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
175 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
178 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
10 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
12 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
14 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
22 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
34 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
77 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
96 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
128 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
147 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
149 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
5 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
12 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
17 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
24 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
26 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
96 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
143 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
161 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.