Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 14:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
13 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
18 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
22 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
23 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
26 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
38 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
49 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
55 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
56 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
79 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
87 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
96 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
98 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
99 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
108 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
111 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
139 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
153 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
154 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
48 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
109 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
138 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
148 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
192 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
19 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
24 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
25 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
26 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
63 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
136 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
179 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.