Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 10:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Oleksandrija FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Oleksandrija FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 Oleksandrija FK 0 : 1 Wolfsburg 6.42 4.22 1.53
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Oleksandrija FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
2 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
6 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
28 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
39 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
44 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
81 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
83 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
122 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
96 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
68 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
166 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Oleksandrija FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.