Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Patrick's Athletic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

St. Patrick's Athletic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
2 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
14 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
16 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
17 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
19 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
22 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
40 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
50 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
70 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
73 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
84 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
97 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
105 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
111 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
118 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
119 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
130 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
138 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
170 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
173 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
174 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
178 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
10 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
13 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
17 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
33 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
75 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
76 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
79 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
122 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
162 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
7 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
13 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
36 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to St. Patrick's Athletic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.