Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
5 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
16 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
17 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
25 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
36 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
37 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
51 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
52 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
54 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
77 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
91 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
102 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
114 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
126 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
147 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
150 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
154 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
160 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
161 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
168 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
169 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
171 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
172 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
173 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
174 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
179 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
18 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
28 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
31 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
47 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
91 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
106 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
112 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
132 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
154 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
15 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
21 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
23 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
25 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
29 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
34 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
92 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
106 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
112 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
132 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
157 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.