Wed, 2020 September 23. @ 17:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 CSKA Sofia 2 : 1 Sirens 1.06 10.69 24.13
2 2020.09.17 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 BATE Borisov 2.00 3.26 3.53
3  2020.09.24 CSKA Sofia - : - Thorshavn B36 1.14 7.25 14.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Zeta Golubovci


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.18 Engordany UE 1 : 3 Zeta Golubovci 3.55 3.28 1.98
1 2020.08.26 Progres Niedercom 3 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.60 3.81 5.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Zeta Golubovci

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mura Murska Sobota 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Motherwell FC 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Fc Fehérvár 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
46 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
72 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
97 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 1 2 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 =2
110 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
130 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 =1
163 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
166 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
170 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Floriana La Valetta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
30 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
67 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Willem Tilburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
87 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Granada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
140 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
30 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
47 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
51 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Motherwell FC 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
152 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
169 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Zeta Golubovci by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.