Thu, 2020 August 06. @ 09:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. AS Roma

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

AS Roma


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2 2019.10.03 St. Andrä 1 : 1 AS Roma 3.88 3.84 1.88
3 2019.10.24 AS Roma 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.21 3.58 3.11
4 2019.11.07 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 AS Roma 2.07 3.72 3.32
5 2019.11.28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 3 AS Roma 3.65 3.64 1.97
6 2019.12.12 AS Roma 2 : 2 St. Andrä 1.20 7.18 13.35
1 2020.02.20 AS Roma 1 : 0 Gent 1.46 4.54 6.57
1 2020.02.27 Gent 1 : 1 AS Roma 2.84 3.58 2.36
1/8  2020.03.19 AS Roma - : - FC Sevilla - - -
1/8  2020.08.06 FC Sevilla - : - AS Roma 2.29 3.28 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2009.12.16 CSKA Sofia 0 : 3 AS Roma 3.63 3.30 1.95
2009.10.01 AS Roma 2 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.29 4.95 9.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

AS Roma

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.9% (13/21)
Second 38.1% (8/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
4 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
8 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
15 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
16 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
23 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
28 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
29 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
49 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
54 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
75 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
82 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
93 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
102 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
108 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
111 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
119 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
122 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
131 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
132 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
133 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
134 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
138 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
141 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
147 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
150 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
154 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
159 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
162 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
163 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
164 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
100 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
190 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
75 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
76 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
81 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
146 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
185 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
201 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
215 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to AS Roma by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.