Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Guimaraes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Guimaraes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4  2019.08.29 Guimaraes - : - Steaua Bucureşti 1.77 3.39 4.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Guimaraes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 2.80
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 100% (5/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
19 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
53 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
61 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
67 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
71 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
78 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
102 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
121 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
135 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
149 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
154 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
161 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
167 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
169 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
173 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
174 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
176 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
177 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
178 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
179 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
180 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
4 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
5 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
7 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
11 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
38 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
47 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
74 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
121 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
136 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
140 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
150 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
177 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
7 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
9 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
11 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
47 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
74 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Guimaraes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.