Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
20 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
22 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
24 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
33 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
46 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
53 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
54 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
60 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
66 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
70 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
123 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
162 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
166 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
206 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
207 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
157 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
178 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
206 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.