Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 18:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
30 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
34 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
35 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
38 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
52 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
54 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
72 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
73 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
86 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
108 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
133 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
141 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
149 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
150 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
153 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
154 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
170 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
173 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
177 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
178 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
180 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
42 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
61 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
116 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
131 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
116 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.