Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 20:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
12 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
47 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
76 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
89 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
90 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
91 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
113 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
126 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
134 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
162 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
166 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
167 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
169 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
170 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
171 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
175 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
176 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
177 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
179 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
17 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
30 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
53 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
61 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
111 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
15 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
17 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
30 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
35 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
61 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
66 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
109 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.