Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 01:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2  2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia - : - HNK Osijek 2.23 3.10 3.15
2  2019.08.01 HNK Osijek - : - CSKA Sofia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Klakksvik KI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2  2019.07.25 Luzern - : - Klakksvik KI 1.16 6.47 14.30
2  2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI - : - Luzern - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Klakksvik KI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
11 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
17 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
32 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
34 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
63 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
81 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
108 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
120 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
126 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
133 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
140 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
2 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
2 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
28 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Klakksvik KI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.