Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Esbjerg FB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Esbjerg FB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Esbjerg FB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
32 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
37 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
39 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
66 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
87 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
101 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
122 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
126 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
137 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
152 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
158 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
170 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
145 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
179 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
181 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Esbjerg FB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.