Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 14:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
8 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
50 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
57 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
67 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
80 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
88 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
91 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
92 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
103 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
106 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
108 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
126 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
137 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
138 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
139 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
142 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
150 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
130 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
173 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
204 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.