Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
20 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
28 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
55 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
56 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
90 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
95 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
108 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
109 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
129 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
138 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
170 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
171 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
172 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
175 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
176 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
178 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
5 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
69 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
112 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
42 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
69 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
112 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.