Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 19:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores 2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
FBC. 1:0 Uni.-2019.02.06
Uni. 0:0 FBC.-2019.02.13
           
  FBC Melgar  1
details
FBC. 2:0 Car.-2019.02.20
Car. 2:1 FBC.-2019.02.27
  Universidad de Chile  0  
  FBC Melgar  1
details
Del. 1:1 Car.-2019.02.06
Car. 0:0 Del.-2019.02.14
    Caracas FC  1  
  Delfin Manta  0
details
  Caracas FC  0  
   
details
Tal. 2:0 Sao.-2019.02.07
Sao. 0:0 Tal.-2019.02.14
       
  Talleres  1
details
Tal. 2:2 Pal.-2019.02.20
Pal. 2:1 Tal.-2019.02.27
  Sao Paulo  0  
  Talleres  0
details
Pal. 1:1 Ind.-2019.02.07
Ind. 1:2p Pal.-2019.02.13
    Palestino  1  
  Palestino  1
details
  Independiente Medellín  0  
   
details
Def. 1:2 Bar.-2019.02.06
Bar. 1:0 Def.-2019.02.13
     
  Defensor Sporting  0
details
Def. 0:2 Atl.-2019.02.21
Atl. 0:0 Def.-2019.02.28
  Barcelona  2  
  Defensor Sporting  0
details
Dan. 2:2 Atl.-2019.02.05
Atl. 3:2 Dan.-2019.02.12
    Atlético Mineiro  1  
  Danubio  0
details
  Atlético Mineiro  1  
   
details
The. 1:1 Lib.-2019.02.06
Lib. 5:1 The.-2019.02.13
       
  The Strongest La Paz  0
details
Lib. 1:0 Atl.-2019.02.22
Atl. 1:0 Lib.-2019.03.01
  Libertad  1  
  Libertad  1
details
Dep. 0:1 Atl.-2019.02.08
Atl. 0:0 Dep.-2019.02.15
    Atlético Nacional  1  
  Deportivo La Guaira  0
  Atlético Nacional  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2019 March 15. @ 03:00
Emelec Guayaquil 0 : 0 Huracán 1.84 3.28 4.76
Fri, 2019 March 15. @ 01:00
Atlético Paranaense 4 : 0 Jorge Wilstermann 1.21 6.06 14.20
Thu, 2019 March 14. @ 23:00
Peňarol 4 : 0 San Jose Oruro 1.18 6.74 14.63
Thu, 2019 March 14. @ 01:30
River Plate 0 : 0 Palestino 1.23 5.98 12.30
Internacional 2 : 0 Alianza Lima 1.14 7.46 18.40
Universidad Católica 2 : 1 Rosario 2.06 3.18 3.78
Flamengo 3 : 1 LDU de Quito 1.38 4.56 8.38
Wed, 2019 March 13. @ 23:15
San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Atlético Junior 2.29 2.88 3.48
Cerro Porteno 2 : 1 Zamora FC 1.30 4.83 10.52
Wed, 2019 March 13. @ 01:30
Sporting Cristal 1 : 1 Godoy Cruz 2.13 3.29 3.52
Nacional 1 : 0 Atlético Mineiro 3.05 2.96 2.51
Gremio 0 : 1 Libertad 1.41 4.29 8.27
Tue, 2019 March 12. @ 23:15
Boca Juniors 3 : 0 Deportes Tolima 1.39 4.31 9.00
Olimpia Asunción 1 : 1 Universidad de Concepción 1.44 4.19 7.81
Palmeiras 3 : 0 FBC Melgar 1.13 7.84 19.69

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Internacional 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
2 River Plate 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
3 Palestino 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
4 Alianza Lima 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Emelec Guayaquil 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
3 Guaros de Lara FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Huracán 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Universidad de Concepción 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4
2 Godoy Cruz 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
3 Olimpia Asunción 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
4 Sporting Cristal 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Flamengo 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6
2 LDU de Quito 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Peňarol 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3
4 San Jose Oruro 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Cerro Porteno 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6
2 Nacional 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6
3 Zamora FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
4 Atlético Mineiro 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Palmeiras 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6
2 San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4
3 FBC Melgar 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
4 Atlético Junior 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4
2 Deportes Tolima 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
3 Atlético Paranaense 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 3
4 Jorge Wilstermann 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Libertad 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6
2 Universidad Católica 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
3 Rosario 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 Gremio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Internacional 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Alianza Lima 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 River Plate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Palestino 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Emelec Guayaquil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Guaros de Lara FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Huracán 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Universidad de Concepción 1 1 0 0 5:4 +1 3
2 Olimpia Asunción 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Sporting Cristal 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Peňarol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 LDU de Quito 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 San Jose Oruro 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Cerro Porteno 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Nacional 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Zamora FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 FBC Melgar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Atlético Junior 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Atlético Paranaense 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 Deportes Tolima 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
4 Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Libertad 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3
2 Universidad Católica 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Rosario 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Gremio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Internacional 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 River Plate 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Palestino 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Alianza Lima 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Emelec Guayaquil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Huracán 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Guaros de Lara FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 Universidad de Concepción 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Olimpia Asunción 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Sporting Cristal 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 LDU de Quito 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 San Jose Oruro 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
4 Peňarol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Cerro Porteno 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Nacional 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Zamora FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 FBC Melgar 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
4 Atlético Junior 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Boca Juniors 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
3 Deportes Tolima 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
4 Atlético Paranaense 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Libertad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Gremio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Universidad Católica 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
4 Rosario 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Copa Libertadores 2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.