Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barrow

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Barrow 1 : 2 Halifax 1.80 3.35 4.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
9 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
12 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
22 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
24 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
28 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
33 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
40 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
48 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
55 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
62 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
67 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
68 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
70 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
71 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
76 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
77 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
78 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
79 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
81 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
82 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
96 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
100 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
102 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
103 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
110 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
122 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
124 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
133 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
135 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
139 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
140 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
141 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
147 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
149 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
150 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
151 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
153 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
154 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
156 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
160 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
162 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
163 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
177 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
178 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
184 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
187 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
188 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
190 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
191 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
196 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
197 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
198 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
201 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
204 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
206 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
209 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
210 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
211 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
222 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
233 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
234 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
235 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
238 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
240 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
242 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
244 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
246 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
248 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
251 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
252 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
253 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
254 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
256 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
259 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
260 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
261 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
262 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
263 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
265 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
266 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
267 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
268 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
7 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
16 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
26 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
45 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
50 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
53 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
60 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
63 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
66 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
80 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
90 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
99 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
102 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
109 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
130 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
141 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
171 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
182 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
185 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
190 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
193 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
203 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
213 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
218 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
220 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
224 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
229 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
230 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
232 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
233 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
237 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
239 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
240 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
241 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
243 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
244 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
245 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
246 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
248 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
251 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
252 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
261 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
262 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
263 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
265 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
266 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
267 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
268 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
3 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
9 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
12 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
26 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
38 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
41 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
42 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
50 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
61 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
66 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
81 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
90 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
91 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
99 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
101 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
112 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
118 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
130 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
141 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
156 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
171 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
173 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
178 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
180 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
193 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
195 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
203 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
207 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
210 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
213 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
222 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
230 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
231 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
234 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
235 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
237 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
239 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
241 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
244 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
245 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
249 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
253 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
254 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
255 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
258 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
259 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
260 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
261 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
265 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
266 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
267 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
268 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Barrow's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Barrow's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.