Sat, 2023 January 28. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banbury United vs. Coalville

Compare with

FA Trophy 2022/2023


Banbury United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2022.11.19 Banbury United 6 : 0 Stowmarket Town 1.50 4.21 4.83
3 2022.12.20 Banbury United 4 : 3 Bognor Regis Town 1.59 3.93 4.70
4  2023.01.31 Banbury United - : - Coalville 2.03 3.50 2.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Coalville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2022.10.08 Coalville 4 : 1 Ilkeston Town 2.01 3.91 2.87
1 2022.10.29 Dunston UTS 1 : 3 Coalville 4.51 4.08 1.55
2 2022.11.19 Coalville 2 : 0 Hednesford 1.58 3.79 4.56
3 2022.12.20 Chesterfield 1 : 3 Coalville 1.62 3.96 4.24
4  2023.01.31 Banbury United - : - Coalville 2.03 3.50 2.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 50

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Banbury United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.08% (3/13)
Second 76.92% (10/13)

Coalville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Littlehampton Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Lincoln United 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Barnet 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
5 New Salamis 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Farsley 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 +1
10 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
11 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Horsham 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Marlow 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Sheppey United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sittingbourne 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
20 Hinckley 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
21 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Hereford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Consett 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hadley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =1
33 Gloucester City 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Guiseley 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
35 Ossett United 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
36 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dereham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Matlock Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Basford United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Harrow Borough 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +3
46 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 AFC Dunstable 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
49 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunston UTS 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
53 Hebburn Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Hayes 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 North Shields 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 South Shields 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Bromley 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Telford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Southall 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kings Langley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Clitheroe 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =1
68 Bridlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Thame United 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Eastleigh 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
72 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chatham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Redditch 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Notts County 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
83 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
86 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sholing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Sevenoaks Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Witham Town 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Peterborough Sports 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:11 -2 0 1 4 -1
101 Truro City 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Welling 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Stourbridge 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Bath City 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Hanley Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Walton & Hersham 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 York 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Winchester City 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Halifax 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hungerford Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 3 +1
128 Folkestone 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 =2
129 Hanwell Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ware 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Shildon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cray Valley PM 3 2 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 =1
134 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Burgess Hill Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Stockton Town 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rushden 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Chasetown 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Loughborough Dynamo 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Uxbridge 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
146 Worthing 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Workington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Ashford Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Bedfont Sports 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Billericay Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dartford 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Margate 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slough 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Aveley 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maidstone United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
171 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Hanworth Villa 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
174 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Taunton Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
176 Shepshed Dynamo 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Bootle 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Darlington 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Melksham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
181 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Binfield 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
186 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Colne 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 4 -1
190 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Canvey 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Tavistock 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
194 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Totton AFC 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
196 Lewes 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
197 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stamford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Oldham 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Bracknell Town 5 5 0 0 14:6 +8 0 1 4 +5
202 Chelmsford City 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 3 =1
203 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Harborough Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Spalding United 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Heybridge 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 0 2 4 =1
210 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
211 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Grays 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
214 Liversedge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Banbury United 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
216 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Southport 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
224 Chester 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
228 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
231 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Blyth S. 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
233 Lymington Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
234 Wroxham 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
235 Swindon Supermarine 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 0 0 4 -1
236 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
238 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Kidderminster 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
240 Plymouth Parkway 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
241 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
244 Enfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
245 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Sudbury 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
249 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
251 Sheffield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
252 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
253 Lancing 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
254 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
255 Chipstead 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
256 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Exmouth 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
258 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
260 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Leek Town 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
264 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
265 Stowmarket Town 5 3 1 1 5:8 -3 0 3 2 -1
266 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
267 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
268 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
269 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
270 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
271 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
272 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Lancaster 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
274 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
277 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
278 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
279 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
280 Coalville 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
281 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Ashton United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
283 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
284 Tamworth 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
285 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
286 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
287 Evesham United 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
288 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
289 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
290 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
291 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
292 Marine 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
293 Corinthian FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
294 Merstham 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
295 Hastings Utd 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
296 Cambridge City 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
297 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
298 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 Macclesfield 4 3 0 1 18:4 +14 0 1 3 -1
300 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
301 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
303 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
304 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
305 Needham Market 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
306 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
307 Worksop 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
308 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
309 Chorley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
310 Buxton 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
311 Runcorn 5 4 0 1 11:8 +3 0 0 5 -1
312 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
313 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
314 Leiston 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 0 1 4 -1
315 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
316 Widnes 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
317 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
318 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
319 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 East Thurrock United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hadley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bootle 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Aveley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hungerford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Shildon 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cray Valley PM 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Southall 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Harlow Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
54 Sholing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Witham Town 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Chester 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Swindon Supermarine 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 North Shields 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Three Bridges 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Harrow Borough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hebburn Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Canvey 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tavistock 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
87 Totton AFC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stamford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Littlehampton Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Farsley 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +1
94 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Horsham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sheppey United 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Uxbridge 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
102 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ashton United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
112 Tamworth 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Evesham United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Hanley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 York 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
121 Marske United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bath City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Hamworthy United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sudbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Lancing 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bridlington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Notts County 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Grays 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Liversedge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Southport 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
162 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Consett 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
166 Guiseley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shepshed Dynamo 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Darlington 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Hanworth Villa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Taunton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Biggleswade United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Chorley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Leiston 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Winchester City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Folkestone 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rushden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
204 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Coalville 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Enfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Peterborough Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Harborough Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Wroxham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
229 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
233 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Basford United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
235 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Dunston UTS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Oldham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
243 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Colne 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
246 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 Lewes 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
249 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Lincoln United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
251 Barnet 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
252 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
254 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Sittingbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Hinckley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
261 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
263 Worthing 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
264 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Workington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Bedfont Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
269 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
271 Macclesfield 4 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 3 -1
272 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
273 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
274 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
275 Weston Super Mare 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
276 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
278 Merstham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
279 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
280 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
281 Walton & Hersham 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
282 Truro City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
283 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
284 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
285 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
286 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
288 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
289 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Plymouth Parkway 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
292 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
293 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
294 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
295 Sporting Khalsa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
297 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Exmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
301 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
303 Clitheroe 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
304 Thame United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
305 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
307 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
308 Chatham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
309 Redditch 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
310 Bracknell Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
311 Leamington 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
312 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
313 Heybridge 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
314 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
315 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
316 Banbury United 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
317 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
318 Westfield Surrey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
319 Chelmsford City 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 New Salamis 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hadley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Gloucester City 2 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Bootle 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Margate 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Aveley 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Worksop 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
26 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Buxton 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Widnes 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Halifax 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Hungerford Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Shildon 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Cray Valley PM 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Burgess Hill Town 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
39 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Leek Town 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Carlton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Southall 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Long Eaton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Sholing 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Lymington Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Swindon Supermarine 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 North Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Harrow Borough 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
75 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 AFC Dunstable 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
77 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Binfield 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Canvey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Tavistock 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Littlehampton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Braintree Town 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Horsham 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Marlow 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sheppey United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Evesham United 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Marine 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Corinthian FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
119 Hanley Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Marske United 4 2 1 0 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -1
122 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
124 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Bath City 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Lancing 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 South Park 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Bromley 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Notts County 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Spalding United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
151 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Grays 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Liversedge 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Southport 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dereham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Consett 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
167 Ossett United 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
168 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Shepshed Dynamo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Darlington 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Slough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Hanworth Villa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Taunton Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Runcorn 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Leiston 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 Hanwell Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Ware 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
197 Stockton Town 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Rushden 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Southend 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Gorleston 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Coalville 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Enfield Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
212 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Peterborough Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Harborough Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
221 Kidderminster 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
222 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 1 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
224 Beckenham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Wroxham 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 South Shields 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
231 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
233 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Dunston UTS 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
239 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Oldham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Melksham Town 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
242 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
243 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Colne 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
246 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
248 Lewes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
249 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Lincoln United 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
251 Barnet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
252 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Solihull 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
256 Alvechurch 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
257 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
259 Hinckley 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
260 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Chasetown 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
262 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
263 Worthing 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Workington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
267 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
270 Stowmarket Town 4 3 0 0 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -1
271 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
272 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
273 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
274 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
276 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
277 Bashley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
278 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
279 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
280 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
281 Walton & Hersham 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
282 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
283 Farnborough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
284 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
285 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
288 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
289 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
290 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
291 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
292 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
293 Felixstowe & Walton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
294 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
295 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Sheffield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
297 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
298 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
299 Exmouth 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
300 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
301 Telford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
302 Kings Langley 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
303 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
304 Thame United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
305 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
306 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
307 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
308 Chatham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
309 Redditch 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
310 Bracknell Town 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
311 Leamington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
312 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
313 Heybridge 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
314 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
315 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
316 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
317 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
318 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
319 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Banbury United compares to Coalville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.