Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 22:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Wrexham vs. Wrexham

Compare with

FA Trophy 2019/2020


Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.12.14 Halifax - : - Wrexham - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.12.14 Halifax - : - Wrexham - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
2 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ashford 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Ashford Town 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
6 Gosport Borough 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =2
7 Hednesford 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
8 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Bath City 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Larkhall Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
12 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Bognor Regis Town 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Margate 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
18 Sudbury 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
19 Folkestone 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
21 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Salisbury 4 3 1 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 +3
23 Trafford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Leiston 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Stamford 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Cleethorpes Town 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Enfield 4 2 2 0 14:8 +6 0 1 3 +2
37 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Oxford City 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Aylesbury Utd. 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Westfields 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
47 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Chester 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Barking 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Evesham United 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Slough 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Banbury United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
59 Tilbury 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Taunton Town 4 1 2 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
62 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Carlton Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Kingstonian 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
68 Metropolitan Police 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Leatherhead 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Hitchin 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Soham Town Rangers 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
72 Buxton 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Canvey 5 2 2 1 13:8 +5 0 0 5 -1
74 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Ashton United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Haywards Heat Town 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
85 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Bishop Storford 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Prescot Cables 5 2 2 1 8:3 +5 0 2 3 -1
88 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Grays 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Kettering 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Basildon United 3 2 0 1 9:11 -2 0 0 3 -1
94 Paulton Rovers 5 2 2 1 9:5 +4 0 2 3 =1
95 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Kings Langley 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Phoenix Sports 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Tamworth 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Bedfont Sports 4 1 2 1 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -1
105 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Corby Town 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Witham Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Highworth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Dartford 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Alfreton Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
116 York 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Kings Lynn 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Aveley 5 4 1 0 17:5 +12 0 0 5 +2
124 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stourbridge 5 2 2 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
128 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Blackfield & Langley 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
130 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rushden 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 2 -1
132 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Lancaster 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Marlow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
144 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Coalville 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Guernsey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Matlock Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
148 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Whitstable Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Uxbridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Hereford 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Pickering Town 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 0 2 2 -1
155 Thame United 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
156 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Bideford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Guiseley 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 South Shields 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 2 2 +1
162 Chelmsford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Morpeth Town 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Darlington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Colne 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Sholing 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 2 =1
171 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Worksop 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Biggleswade Town 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
174 Northwood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Runcorn 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
176 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Hayes 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
179 Winchester City 2 0 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Merthyr 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
185 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Droylsden 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Histon 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Totton AFC 3 1 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Royston Town 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
195 Redditch 4 2 1 1 10:9 +1 0 1 3 -1
196 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Truro City 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Cinderford Town 6 2 3 1 11:11 0 0 2 4 -1
206 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Whitby 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Barton Rovers 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
209 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Bradford Park Avenue 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Atherton Collieries 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
212 FC United Of Manchester 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
213 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
214 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
225 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
227 Hastings Utd 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
228 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
230 Yate Town 4 2 2 0 14:10 +4 0 0 4 +2
231 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
233 Barwell 3 1 1 1 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
234 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
237 Farsley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
238 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Ware 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
240 Hornchurch 4 2 2 0 15:8 +7 0 1 3 =2
241 Hartley Wintney 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
242 Chipstead 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
243 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
247 Concord Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
248 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
251 Whitehawk 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
252 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +3
253 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Maldon & Tiptree 4 3 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 4 -1
256 Workington 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 3 2 -1
257 Gainsborough 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
258 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
259 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Dorchester 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
261 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
263 Halesowen Town 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 2 4 +3
264 St Ives Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
266 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
268 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Barton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 FC United Of Manchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tilbury 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Taunton Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
15 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kingstonian 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Runcorn 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Winchester City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Folkestone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Trafford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Matlock Town 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
41 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Worthing 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Workington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
47 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bedworth United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Highworth Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 York 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Melksham Town 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +1
66 Barwell 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Buxton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Metropolitan Police 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
77 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Histon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Redditch 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Truro City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pontefract Collieries 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Thame United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 South Shields 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Cambridge City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Darlington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Colne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Ashford 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Margate 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rushden 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hornchurch 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
122 Chipstead 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Concord Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cinderford Town 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
138 Whitby 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Atherton Collieries 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
141 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Barking 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Evesham United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Banbury United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Blyth S. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Worksop 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hayes 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
160 Sholing 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 =1
161 Sudbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Salisbury 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
164 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Marlow 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Guernsey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
179 Maldon & Tiptree 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Halesowen Town 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
184 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tamworth 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
187 Bedfont Sports 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Leatherhead 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Soham Town Rangers 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Canvey 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Haywards Heat Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
212 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Enfield 3 2 1 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +2
222 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Westfields 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
225 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Pickering Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Chelmsford City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
234 Morpeth Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
235 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
237 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
239 Gosport Borough 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
240 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
242 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Aveley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
247 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Stourbridge 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
249 Blackfield & Langley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
250 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
251 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Ware 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Hartley Wintney 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
257 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
261 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Prescot Cables 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Grays 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
266 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Bradford Park Avenue 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 FC United Of Manchester 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slough 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
12 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Taunton Town 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
20 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Trafford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lancaster 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Coalville 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Worthing 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Workington 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +2
46 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Alfreton Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hastings Utd 4 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 -1
64 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +1
66 Barwell 2 1 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Buxton 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
77 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Histon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
82 Redditch 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Truro City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Aylesbury Utd. 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Thame United 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
96 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 South Shields 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Colne 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Ashford 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
104 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Hednesford 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
108 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Margate 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Rushden 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Hornchurch 2 1 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 1 =1
122 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Concord Rangers 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kettering 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Paulton Rovers 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 =1
133 Kings Langley 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Cinderford Town 3 0 2 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Barking 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Chester 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hayes 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
160 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Sudbury 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 Leiston 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Stamford 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
175 Guernsey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
180 Gainsborough 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Halesowen Town 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +1
184 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 AFC Dunstable 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Bedfont Sports 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 0 =1
188 Corby Town 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dartford 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Canvey 3 0 2 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Droylsden 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Enfield 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
222 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Westfields 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Hereford 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
229 Pickering Town 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
230 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Bideford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
234 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Gosport Borough 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
240 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
241 Bath City 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
242 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
245 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
246 Aveley 3 2 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 3 +1
247 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
248 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
250 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
254 Farsley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
255 Ware 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
256 Hartley Wintney 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
257 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
259 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Whitehawk 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
261 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Prescot Cables 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 =1
263 Grays 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Basildon United 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
266 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
267 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Wrexham compares to Wrexham by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.