Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 19:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Wrexham vs. Wrexham

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Wrexham 3 : 0 Boston Utd. 1.62 3.57 5.00
2 2019.01.12 Wrexham 0 : 1 Leyton 2.54 3.16 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Wrexham 3 : 0 Boston Utd. 1.62 3.57 5.00
2 2019.01.12 Wrexham 0 : 1 Leyton 2.54 3.16 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
7 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
17 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
20 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
34 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
35 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
38 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
40 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
41 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
49 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
50 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
59 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
67 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
68 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
75 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
77 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
84 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
87 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
88 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
91 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
95 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
97 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
98 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
100 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
102 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
104 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
107 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
108 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
116 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
119 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
120 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
132 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
134 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
145 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
146 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
157 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
158 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
163 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
165 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
166 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
167 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
172 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
174 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
181 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
189 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
191 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
193 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
195 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
196 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
201 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
206 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
207 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
208 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
212 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
213 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
221 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
227 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
230 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
231 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
232 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
236 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
238 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
239 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
240 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
242 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
244 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
245 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
246 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
247 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
248 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
249 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
252 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
253 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
254 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
255 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
256 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
257 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
259 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
260 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
261 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
263 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
265 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
266 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
267 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
2 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
18 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
39 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
42 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
63 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
68 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
81 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
84 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
88 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
91 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
99 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
139 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
143 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
162 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
165 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
192 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
199 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
205 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
208 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
210 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
212 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
216 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
227 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
230 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
232 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
233 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
236 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
242 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
243 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
245 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
249 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
253 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
254 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
255 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
257 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
258 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
259 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
260 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
263 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
2 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
9 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
37 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
39 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
72 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
79 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
106 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
118 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
121 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
134 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
139 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
141 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
165 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
175 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
192 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
199 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
205 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
216 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
226 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
230 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
231 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
233 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
236 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
239 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
242 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
243 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
244 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
245 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
249 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
250 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
252 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
253 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
254 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
255 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
258 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
259 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
260 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
261 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
263 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
268 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Wrexham compares to Wrexham by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.