Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 23:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sweden Svenska Cupen 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 19:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK Norrkoping - - -
Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 14:00
Elfsborg Boras IF IK Frej - - -
H Djurgarden IF - - -
Sirius Halmstad BK - - -
Karlstad BK Östersunds FK - - -
Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 16:00
Falkenbergs FF Degerfors - - -
AFC United Värnamo IFK - - -
Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 15:00
Nyköpings BIS Örebro SK - - -
Malmö Anadolu BI Häcken BK - - -
Dalkurd FF Varbergs BoIS FC - - -
Eskilsminne IF Hammarby - - -
Brommapojkarna Brage - - -
Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 17:00
Norrby IF AIK Stockholm - - -
Örgryte Jonkoping Sodra IF - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 19:00
Eskilsminne IF 0 : 2 Dalkurd FF 4.23 3.80 1.69
Hammarby 3 : 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 1.20 6.55 9.25
Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 17:00
Norrkoping 3 : 1 Värnamo IFK 1.09 7.94 20.25
Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 15:00
Malmö FF 3 : 2 Degerfors 1.18 6.76 10.44
Falkenbergs FF 1 : 2 Östers 2.03 3.43 3.23
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 : 4 AFC United 9.07 5.53 1.24
Djurgarden IF 2 : 1 IK Frej 1.17 6.35 11.75
H 1 : 5 Elfsborg Boras IF 18.13 8.50 1.09
Nyköpings BIS 0 : 2 IFK Göteborg 7.70 5.28 1.29
Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:00
Östersunds FK 0 : 0 Halmstad BK 1.22 5.72 11.44
Karlstad BK 1 : 2 Sirius 4.27 3.86 1.67
Örebro SK 2 : 1 GAIS Gothenburg 1.41 4.32 6.63
Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 14:00
AIK Stockholm 1 : 0 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1.13 6.93 16.88
Örgryte 2 : 0 Norrby IF 1.80 3.63 3.91
Häcken BK 6 : 1 Brage 1.19 6.88 11.31

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Örgryte 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Norrby IF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 AFC United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Värnamo IFK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
2 Östers 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Degerfors 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 Falkenbergs FF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 3
2 Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Malmö Anadolu BI 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Brage 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Sirius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Halmstad BK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Östersunds FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Karlstad BK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 IK Frej 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 H 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Örebro SK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 GAIS Gothenburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Nyköpings BIS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
3 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Örgryte 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Jonkoping Sodra IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Norrby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
3 AFC United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Värnamo IFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
2 Falkenbergs FF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Östers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 3
2 Malmö Anadolu BI 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Brage 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Brommapojkarna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Östersunds FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Karlstad BK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 Halmstad BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Sirius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 H 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
3 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 IK Frej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Örebro SK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Nyköpings BIS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
3 GAIS Gothenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
3 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Eskilsminne IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Norrby IF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
2 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
3 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Örgryte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 AFC United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Värnamo IFK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Östers 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Degerfors 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
3 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Falkenbergs FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Brage 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
3 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Malmö Anadolu BI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Sirius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Halmstad BK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Östersunds FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Karlstad BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 IK Frej 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 H 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 GAIS Gothenburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 Örebro SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Nyköpings BIS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Svenska Cupen 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.