Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 11:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sholing vs. Slough

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019


Sholing


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Sholing 0 : 0 Hamworthy United - - -
1 2018.09.11 Hamworthy United 0 : 1 Sholing - - -
2 2018.09.22 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -
2 2018.09.25 Sholing 0 : 3 ot Slough 6.00 5.00 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22

Slough


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.22 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -
2 2018.09.25 Sholing 0 : 3 ot Slough 6.00 5.00 1.33
3 2018.10.06 Slough 2 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm 1.21 6.75 8.44
3 2018.10.09 Bristol Manor Farm 0 : 4 Slough 7.00 4.67 1.37
4 2018.10.20 Eastbourne 1 : 2 Slough 2.26 3.43 2.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.25 Sholing 0 : 3 ot Slough 6.00 5.00 1.33
2018.09.22 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -44
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Sholing

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

Slough

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 44.44% (8/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
3 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
5 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
8 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
10 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
11 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
14 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
15 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
16 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
18 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
24 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
28 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
29 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
30 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
42 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
43 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
48 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
62 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
64 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
69 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
75 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
79 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
82 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
87 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
88 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
90 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
93 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
96 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
99 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
128 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
134 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
157 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
163 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
165 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
168 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
171 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
172 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
176 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
177 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
180 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
181 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
183 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
184 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
188 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
189 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
194 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
196 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
198 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
201 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
205 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
208 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
209 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
214 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
215 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
217 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
222 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
225 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
227 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
230 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
233 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
234 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
235 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
237 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
238 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
240 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
242 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
243 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
244 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
245 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
246 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
249 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
251 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
252 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
253 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
255 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
256 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
257 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
258 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
259 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
261 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
264 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
267 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
268 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
269 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
270 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
271 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
272 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
273 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
274 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
275 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
276 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
277 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
278 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
279 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
280 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
281 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
282 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
283 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
284 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
285 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
286 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
287 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
288 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
289 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
290 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
291 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
294 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
295 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
296 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
297 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
298 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
300 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
301 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
302 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
5 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
12 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
14 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
16 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
18 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
19 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
22 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
24 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
30 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
34 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
37 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
41 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
66 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
67 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
70 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
79 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
83 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
102 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
105 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
109 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
148 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
151 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
166 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
178 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
191 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
192 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
198 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
209 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
214 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
218 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
223 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
230 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
233 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
237 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
239 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
242 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
244 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
245 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
248 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
250 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
251 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
256 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
257 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
258 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
260 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
263 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
264 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
265 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
268 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
270 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
274 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
276 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
277 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
278 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
279 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
282 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
284 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
285 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
286 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
287 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
290 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
291 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
293 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
295 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
297 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
299 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
300 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
301 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
302 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
18 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
24 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
34 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
37 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
78 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
79 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
85 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
90 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
102 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
111 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
134 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
140 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
166 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
168 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
178 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
183 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
184 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
191 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
192 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
195 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
201 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
209 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
212 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
221 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
222 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
223 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
227 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
230 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
231 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
232 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
234 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
236 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
237 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
239 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
240 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
242 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
245 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
248 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
250 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
251 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
252 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
255 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
256 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
257 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
258 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
260 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
261 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
264 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
265 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
269 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
270 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
272 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
275 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
276 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
277 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
278 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
279 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
280 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
281 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
282 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
283 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
284 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
285 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
286 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
287 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
288 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
289 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
290 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
291 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
292 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
293 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
294 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
295 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
296 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
297 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
299 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
301 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
302 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sholing compares to Slough by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.