Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 21:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 17:00
Valladolid B Leonesa Cultural 2.88 3.07 2.22
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 11:00
Ponferradina Las Palmas B 1.54 3.58 5.11
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 12:00
Celta Vigo B Real Madrid B 2.29 3.13 2.73
Fuenlabrada Atletico Madrid B 1.76 3.26 4.07
Internacional de Madrid Unionistas de Salamanca 1.83 3.13 3.95
Uni Navalcarnero 1.84 3.22 3.73
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 17:00
Salamanca Rapido Bouzas 1.52 3.62 5.36
La Coruna B Reyes 2.62 3.18 2.36
Burgos Real Pontevedra CF 2.06 2.98 3.32
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 18:00
Guijuelo Coruxo FC 1.68 3.35 4.41

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 18:00
Rapido Bouzas 0 : 1 Burgos Real 2.48 2.86 2.78
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 17:00
Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 Ponferradina 2.59 2.85 2.69
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 13:00
Las Palmas B 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada 2.81 2.81 2.50
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 12:00
Atletico Madrid B 3 : 0 Celta Vigo B 2.31 2.93 3.02
Coruxo FC 1 : 1 Salamanca 2.06 3.23 3.32
Reyes 2 : 0 Guijuelo 2.02 3.08 3.49
Sat, 2018 October 13. @ 20:30
Real Madrid B 1 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 1.78 3.37 4.03
Sat, 2018 October 13. @ 18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Valladolid B 2.66 2.84 2.60
Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Navalcarnero 1.53 3.82 5.88
Sat, 2018 October 13. @ 17:00
La Coruna B 2 : 3 Uni 1.85 3.21 3.98
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 18:30
Guijuelo 1 : 0 La Coruna B 1.83 3.18 4.04
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 17:00
Burgos Real 0 : 1 Coruxo FC 1.79 3.22 4.19
Ponferradina 3 : 0 Rapido Bouzas 1.37 4.27 6.77
Navalcarnero 0 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.16 2.99 3.18
Valladolid B 1 : 2 Real Madrid B 2.52 3.08 2.59

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ponferradina 8 6 2 0 12:2 +10 20 5 3 =1
2 Real Madrid B 8 5 3 0 15:6 +9 18 3 5 =1
3 Reyes 8 4 3 1 16:9 +7 15 4 4 +3
4 Leonesa Cultural 8 5 0 3 13:7 +6 15 3 5 +3
5 Guijuelo 8 5 0 3 8:9 -1 15 5 3 -1
6 Internacional de Madrid 8 3 5 0 17:9 +8 14 4 4 =1
7 Fuenlabrada 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 14 7 1 +1
8 Las Palmas B 8 4 1 3 5:5 0 13 8 0 -1
9 Celta Vigo B 8 4 1 3 8:6 +2 13 5 3 -2
10 Valladolid B 8 2 4 2 7:7 0 10 6 2 =1
11 Pontevedra CF 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 6 2 =1
12 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 4 2 13:13 0 10 3 5 +1
13 Uni 8 2 3 3 10:11 -1 9 5 3 +1
14 Coruxo FC 8 2 3 3 5:7 -2 9 8 0 =1
15 Burgos Real 8 2 2 4 4:8 -4 8 7 1 +1
16 Unionistas de Salamanca 8 2 2 4 4:8 -4 8 7 1 =1
17 Salamanca 8 1 3 4 8:16 -8 6 4 4 =1
18 Navalcarnero 8 1 2 5 9:14 -5 5 4 4 -5
19 La Coruna B 8 1 1 6 7:12 -5 4 4 4 -2
20 Rapido Bouzas 8 0 1 7 0:16 -16 1 4 4 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guijuelo 4 4 0 0 5:1 +4 12 3 1 +4
2 Ponferradina 4 4 0 0 9:1 +8 12 2 2 +4
3 Real Madrid B 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 10 2 2 =1
4 Fuenlabrada 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 9 3 1 -1
5 Reyes 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 8 3 1 +2
6 Internacional de Madrid 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 8 1 3 +2
7 Valladolid B 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 7 2 2 -1
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 7 4 0 -1
9 Leonesa Cultural 4 2 0 2 8:4 +4 6 1 3 +1
10 Pontevedra CF 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 3 1 =3
11 Celta Vigo B 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 6 2 2 -1
12 Burgos Real 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5 3 1 -1
13 Uni 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5 4 0 -1
14 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5 4 0 =1
15 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 5 1 3 +1
16 Salamanca 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 1 3 -2
17 Coruxo FC 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4 4 0 =1
18 La Coruna B 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 2 2 -1
19 Navalcarnero 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 3 1 -2
20 Rapido Bouzas 4 0 1 3 0:5 -5 1 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leonesa Cultural 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 2 2 +3
2 Ponferradina 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 8 3 1 =1
3 Real Madrid B 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 8 1 3 +2
4 Reyes 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 7 1 3 +1
5 Celta Vigo B 4 2 1 1 2:3 -1 7 3 1 -1
6 Internacional de Madrid 4 1 3 0 6:5 +1 6 3 1 =2
7 Las Palmas B 4 2 0 2 2:3 -1 6 4 0 +1
8 Fuenlabrada 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5 4 0 +1
9 Coruxo FC 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5 4 0 +1
10 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 1 7:9 -2 5 2 2 -1
11 Uni 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4 1 3 +1
12 Pontevedra CF 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 3 1 +1
13 Navalcarnero 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 1 3 -3
14 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 2 2 -1
15 Valladolid B 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3 4 0 =3
16 Burgos Real 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 3 4 0 +1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 3 3 1 +1
18 Salamanca 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2 3 1 =1
19 La Coruna B 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 2 2 -3
20 Rapido Bouzas 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 0 1 3 -4

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.