Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 11:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Ve 1 : 3 Kol 4.50 4.90 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Ve 1 : 3 Kol 4.50 4.90 1.46
3 2018.08.08 Salka 2 : 3 Kol - - -
4 2018.09.05 Kol 0 : 4 Dubnica 9.70 6.25 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.28 Ve 1 : 3 Kol 4.50 4.90 1.46

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
3 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
6 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
24 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
39 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
48 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
76 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
107 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
122 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
123 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
128 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
150 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
160 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
172 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
177 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
178 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
187 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
195 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
198 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
201 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
212 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
218 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
164 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
22 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
24 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
40 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
47 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
73 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
84 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
100 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
108 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
139 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
157 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
183 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
199 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
204 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
219 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
222 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Ve compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.